EVER GOLD LAION

Pedigree

CH INT, RUS, RFF, GEO, LAT, BLR, MOL, EST, LIT, BALT, MEX, EUW

GLEIZZ LIONHEART

FIN

CH USA

Lookout's Locomotion

USA



CH USA

Ladybug's Whiskey Mac

USA

CH USA

Ladybug Thorn of the Rose BD

USA

CH

Sugaree

 Roscoe T
USA

Stark's Terribuhl-Titus
USA

Stark's Chocolate Marble
USA

CH USA

Ladybug I M Angelica Rose
USA

Ch USA, CAN
Blackslate's Boston Brahmin
USA

CH USA
Ladybug I M Chloe
USA

CH USA

Ladybug im Rose Barrette

USA

CH USA

Ladybug Tipperary Red Rustler
USA

CH USA
Bad'nuff Tarka Of Tipperary
USA

CH USA
Ladybug Charlotte Wyn
USA

CH USA

Ladybug I M Angelica Rose
USA

Ch USA, CAN
Blackslate's Boston Brahmin
USA

CH USA
Ladybug I M Chloe
USA

CH

Ladybug Ginger Snaps

USA

CH USA

Baca's Apollo Friar Tuck
USA

CH USA

Wyloway Augustus K Volvo

USA

CH USA
Ladybug Bad'nuff Boris Srom
USA

Roleki's Tara O'wyldwyn

Fairview's Kismet Lady Aston
USA

CH USA
Saraca's Shane Of Fairview
USA

CH USA
Fairview's Roxanne By Guv Srom
USA

Ladybug Mary's Ayla
USA

Ch USA, CAN

Blackslate's Boston Brahmin
USA

CH USA
Blackslate's Boston Blackie
USA


Blackslate's Chimney Sweep

Ladybug I M Chloe
USA

Bad'nuff Babar Of Tipperary

Larhaven Ladybug Maully

CH FIN, RUS

Big Ida Dark Diana

CH INT, FIN, EST

Bullberry Gamekeeper

FIN

Ch USA, CAN

Blackslate's Boston Brahmin

USA


CH USA

Blackslate's Boston Blackie

USA



CH USA
Tauralan Hold That Tiger
USA

CH USA
Blackslate's Darling Dalilah
USA

Blackslate Chimney Sweep

USA

CH USA
Blackslate's Big Daddy Henry
USA

CH USA
Briarwood's Amber Rose
USA

CH FIN

Maxstoke Bullberry Inger

FIN


CH UKG

Boomerang of Naukeen

England

Naukeen Marksman

Eastlynn Annie-Jean

CH UKG

Maxstoke Bassey

England

Colom Dubbo

Newton Nina

Viidogs Amazon Annie

FIN

CH FIN, DAN

Fatladys Lumberjack

FIN

Bogerudmyra S Lupin

Bogerudmyra D Bodoni

Christabel of Kelwall

Gafania

Sessen Charger

Aurora

Paganettas Day Dream

FIN

Tailwynde's Atlantic

Tailwynde's CF Enforcer

Tailwynde's Hunky Dory

Sophie

Suojan Pagapetus

Suojan Henriette

CH ANKOO

Zitta Delora

RUS



CH RUS

Kloster

RUS


CH INT, RUS, SWI, GER, POL, CZE, WJW, EUW

Pitman's Bruno

ENG



Pitmn's Bonoprte

ENG

Smart Alex of Navda at Pitmans

ENG

CH. UKG
Sharwell`s Mean MR Mustard of Pitman`s
ENG

Lady Zoe of Hadfield
ENG

CH UKG

Lady Marona of Pitmans

ENG

CH. UKG
Sharwell`s Mean MR Mustard of Pitman`s
ENG

Madam Fee-Fee of Leyringg
ENG

Pitman's Lade Jade

ENG

Pitman's Navada Yogi Bear

ENG

Smart Alex of Navda at Pitmans
ENG

Tartuffe Nemesis of Navada
ENG

Pitman's Lady Nicola

ENG

Smart Alex of Navda at Pitmans
ENG

Tezara Queen
ENG

Atlanta

Moloss iz Scramento

RUS

CH. RUS
Dzhangis of Grindel

Russia

CH RUS CH ZIM
Sarejevo

Sumba
Serina

CH. ZIM
Jezebel

Shia of
Tarvellei Kusa

Senta Kusa

Felicia Nostra
Russia

INT Ch VDH SWI
Tailwynde`s Falco

Tailwynde´s Hot Tot Rot

Tailwynde`s Dezanner Genes

Oza z Budy Ody

Чемпион Швейцарии
Brutus of Galway

Lady Pandora

Vilma

RUS

Gundel iz Mitgarda

RUS

As
France

Nato du Bel Amans

CH. BELG
Umbo du Val Delbarre

Izis

Tisan

Norman du Val`on de L`armuzi

Svit de Sharm Duglas

Aska F. Knohenbeiser
Switzerland

Balu du val Delbarre

Krak Le Priur

Tess du val Delbare

Blanka f Valdblik

Aldo f Kenigsfelden

Arabeska f goldaher Vald

Brigitte DI Pcino

RUS

CH.HUN
Somogyvary Vitez Alfonc
Hungary

VDH.CH Int.CH HCH
Mephisto vom Antoniushof

Falco Taylwynde s

Crazy Girl v Antoniushof

Ja-Pe-Ro`s Karne Jouen

нет данных
нет данных

Stellamontis Endi
Hungary

нет данных

нет данных
нет данных

нет данных

нет данных
нет данных  

 

father - GLEIZZ LIONHEART (Moris)

 

great-grandfather - PITMAN'S BRUNO

 

Diplomas

Champion International de Beaute

Champion Multi

Junior Champion of Russia

Champion of Russia

Champion of RKF

Champion of RKF

Champion of Belarus

Champion of Bulgaria

Champion of Romania

Champion of Serbia

Champion of Montenegro

Champion of Grand Moldova

Champion of Moldova

Champion of Georgia

Champion of Uzbekistan

Champion of Lithuania

Champion of Estonia

Champion of Bosnia

Champion of Gerzegovina

Ilyinka-2003 (07.09.03) - excellent, best junior. diploma

Amigo-2003 (21.09.03) - excellent, best junior (expert L.Sokolova) diploma

RFHD-2003 (08.11.03) - excellent, CW, CAC, BOB. diploma

"Elita Aikor-2003 (11.10.03) - excellent, CW, best junior. (expert E.Krylova) diploma

Zolotaya osen-2003 (18.10.03) - excellent, best junior. diploma

Stolitsa-2003(16.11.03) - excellent, best male, САС, ВОВ, Ch.RCAD. (expert BO Skalin) diploma

Antey-2003 (23.11.03) - excellent, class winner, best male, САС. (expert I.Shvetz) diploma

Arta-Zima-2003 (29.11.03) - excellent, class winner, САС, Ch.RCAD. (expert Petra Unehall) diploma

Dogshow in Tula (all breed) (08.02.04) - excellent, class winner, best male, BOB, САС, Ch.RFSD, BIS-3 diploma

Stolitsa-2004 (15.02.04) - excellent, САС, CW, the candidate of Ch.RCAD диплом

Moscow Mayor's Cup - Eurasia-2004 (28-29.02.04) - excellent, CW, САС, R.CACIB diploma

NCB Bullmastiff - Cup of NUTRO (03.04.04) - excellent, CW, CC (expert А. Belkin) diploma

All-Russia dogshow Cup of NUTRO(03.04.04) - excellent, СW, САС, CChF (expert P.S.Deleru) diploma

Moscow Zlatoglavaya 2004 (24.04.04) - excellent, best male, САС, САСIB, BOB (expert P.Harsani) diploma

The international dogshow in Helsinki (22-23.05.04) - САС, best male, CACIB. (expert Jouko Yrjol Suorпi) CAC, CACIB

Dogshow of bullmastiff in Yaroslavl (12.06.04) - The candidate for champions of club certificate CChC

The international dogshow Belye nochi - 2004 (26-27.06.04) - САСIB, BOB CACIB

Minsk-2004 (11.07.04) - CAC, R.CACIB diploma

CACIB-DOBRICH (25.09.04) - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-2  diploma

CACIB-ROUSSE (26.09.04) - CAC, CACIB, BOB, BIG-3 diploma

The international dogshow in Romania (02.10.04) - CAC, R.CACIB diploma

The international dogshow Serbia and Chernogoria" (03.10.04) - CAC, CACIB, BOB

Lithuania-2004 - CACIB diploma

Fauna - 2005 - CW, BOB, ChANKOR, 2xChRKF

Moldova-2005 (02-03.04.05) 2xCACIB, 2xВОВ, BIG diploma (02.04), diploma (03.04)

Moldova-2005 (11.05) 2xCACIB, 1xВОВ, Grand Ch. of Moldova

Lithuania-2005 - ВОВ, Champion of Lithuania

Estonia-2006 - CACIB, BOB, Champion of Estonia
Bosnia-2006 - CAC, Champion of Bosnie, Champion of Gercegovine

Copyright © 2004-2014
by Tatjana Sagalovskaya

Яндекс.Метрика